• A A A
  • Deelnemerslijst 2018

     

    Deelnemers van de LGK 2018

    (LET OP! Inschrijving is pas definitief als het inschrijfgeld is ontvangen)

    Individueel: 

    1. Leni van Berlo
    2. Toon van Berlo
    3. Chantal Wissmann-de Bree
    4. Annie Swinkels
    5. Piet Swinkels
    6. Mimi van Bree
    7. Chris de Hoog
    8. Anton van Strien
    9. Erik Lentjes
    10. Dennis van de Rijdt
    11. Twan Wouters
    12. Henny de Hoog
    13. Piet Heijl
    14. Kees Snip
    15. Pieter Swinkels
    16. Jan Ankersmit

    Texas Scramble:

    1. Brian van Aarle
    2. Elly Heijl
    3. C. van den Heuvel
    4. Bjorn Verbakel – Team: De Heikneuters
    5. Johan de Leeuw – Team: de Toffe Toffel
    6. Tommy van de Leemputten - Team: de Toffe Toffel
    7. M. Slits – Team: Kessel/Slits
    8. Jan van Kessel - Team: Kessel/Slits
    9. Tom de Leeuw – Team: Attentiv
    10. Ton Slaets - Team: Attentiv
    11. G.J.E. van Bogaard – Team: Van de Graft Accountants 2
    12. Paul Smulders – Team: Van de Graft Accountants 2
    13. Wim Hurkmans – Team: Just4fun
    14. Deelnemer 2 - Team: Just4fun
    15. Tony Verschuren – Team: Cerubajaan Toer
    16. Deelnemer 2 - Team: Cerubajaan Toer
    17. Deelnemer 3 – Team: Cerubajaan Toer
    18. Deelnemer 4 – Team: Cerubajaan Toer
    19. Ans Maas – Team: Ans en Silvia
    20. Silvia van der Linden -  Team: Ans en Silvia
    21. Theo Willems – Team: De Bogey’s
    22. P. van Balkom - Team: De Bogey’s
    23. Jeroen de Louw – Team: Buurman & Buurman
    24. H. Gilsing - Team: Buurman & Buurman
    25. Anne-Marie van Asten – Team: JanAn5735
    26. Jan van Asten -  Team: JanAn5735
    27. H. van den Broek – Team: van de Graft Accountants 1
    28. Mark van Oosterhout – Team: van de Graft Accountants 1
    29. Gerard De Ruyter – Team: Op Goed Geluk
    30. Eva Goeke – Team: Op Goed Geluk
    31. Marjan Verschure – Team: marjan verschure
    32. Harrie Verschure – Team: Marjan Verschure
    33. Paul Geurts – Team: JUMBO
    34. Albert van den Bogaard - Team: JUMBO
    35. Eric van Houts – Team: Houdup
    36. Stijn van Duppen - Team: Houdup
    37. Jan Swinkels – Team: Twije bikse
    38. Maty Geven - Team: Twije bikse
    39. Riny Oosthoek – Team: Oosthoek
    40. Jenny Oosthoek - Team: Oosthoek
    41. Mayke van Luytelaar – Team: De Luytjes
    42. René van Luytelaar- Team: De Luytjes
    43. Liesbeth van der Vrande – Team: Double V
    44. Tinie Verbruggen - Team: Double V
    45. Anne-Marie Graat – Team: The Double Bogey Woogies
    46. Lieselotte Bekkers - Team: The Double Bogey Woogies
    47. Tini van Vijfeijken – Team: 5 Eiken
    48. Hennie van Vijfeijken – Team: 5 Eiken
    49. Fedor Heijl – Team: De Golfballen
    50. Arno Vermeulen - Team: De Golfballen
    51. Jozef van de Ven – Team: Die Twee
    52. J. van Kaathoven – Team: J&J
    53. Joseph van Roij – Team: J&J
    54. Wim Engels – Team: Engels Plafonds
    55. Ronny van Lieshout - Team: Engels Plafonds
    56. Jan van Bragt – Team: JP
    57. Peet Verbruggen - Team: JP
    58. Leo Huijbers - Team: LA
    59. Ad van der Horst - Team: LA

    Inschrijvingen verwerkt t/m: 22-08-2018 13:30 uur